Add to Calendar
  • 30
    Sep

    India v BLACKCAPS

    Friday, 30 September 2016 9:30am (5:00pm NZ Time)Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    Test Match BLACKCAPS tour of India, 2016
  • 04
    Oct

    South Africa Women Emerging Players v WHITE FERNS

    Tuesday, 4 October 2016 10:00am (9:00pm NZ Time)Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
    Womens One-Day Match WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 08
    Oct

    South Africa Women v WHITE FERNS

    Saturday, 8 October 2016 10:00am (9:00pm NZ Time)Diamond Oval, Kimberley
    ODI WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 08
    Oct

    India v BLACKCAPS

    Saturday, 8 October 2016 9:30am (5:00pm NZ Time)Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    Test Match BLACKCAPS tour of India, 2016
  • 11
    Oct

    South Africa Women v WHITE FERNS

    Tuesday, 11 October 2016 10:00am (9:00pm NZ Time)Diamond Oval, Kimberley
    ODI WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 13
    Oct

    South Africa Women v WHITE FERNS

    Thursday, 13 October 2016 2:30pm (1:30am 14 Oct NZ Time)Diamond Oval, Kimberley
    ODI WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 16
    Oct

    India v BLACKCAPS

    Sunday, 16 October 2016 1:30pm (9:00pm NZ Time)Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India, 2016
  • 17
    Oct

    South Africa Women v WHITE FERNS

    Monday, 17 October 2016 10:00am (9:00pm NZ Time)Boland Park, Paarl
    ODI WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 19
    Oct

    South Africa Women v WHITE FERNS

    Wednesday, 19 October 2016 10:00am (9:00pm NZ Time)Stellenbosch University Ground, Stellenbosch
    ODI WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 20
    Oct

    India v BLACKCAPS

    Thursday, 20 October 2016 1:30pm (9:00pm NZ Time)Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India, 2016
  • 22
    Oct

    South Africa Women v WHITE FERNS

    Saturday, 22 October 2016 10:00am (9:00pm NZ Time)Boland Park, Paarl
    ODI WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 22
    Oct

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 22 October 2016 10:30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 22
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Saturday, 22 October 2016 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 22
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Saturday, 22 October 2016 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 23
    Oct

    India v BLACKCAPS

    Sunday, 23 October 2016 1:30pm (9:00pm NZ Time)Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India, 2016
  • 24
    Oct

    South Africa Women v WHITE FERNS

    Monday, 24 October 2016 10:00am (9:00pm NZ Time)Boland Park, Paarl
    ODI WHITE FERNS tour of South Africa, 2016
  • 26
    Oct

    India v BLACKCAPS

    Wednesday, 26 October 2016 1:30pm (9:00pm NZ Time)JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India, 2016
  • 29
    Oct

    India v BLACKCAPS

    Saturday, 29 October 2016 1:30pm (9:00pm NZ Time)Dr. YSR Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India, 2016
  • 29
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Saturday, 29 October 2016 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Oct

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Saturday, 29 October 2016 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 29 October 2016 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 05
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Saturday, 5 November 2016 10:30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 05
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 5 November 2016 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 05
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Saturday, 5 November 2016 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Pakistan Women

    Sunday, 6 November 2016 11:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match WHITE FERNS series versus Pakistan Women
  • 09
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    Wednesday, 9 November 2016 11:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Pakistan Women
  • 11
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    Friday, 11 November 2016 11:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Pakistan Women
  • 13
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    Sunday, 13 November 2016 11:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Pakistan Women
  • 14
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 14 November 2016 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 14
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Monday, 14 November 2016 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 14
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Monday, 14 November 2016 10:30amQueen's Park, Invercargill
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Thursday, 17 November 2016 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 17
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    Thursday, 17 November 2016 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Pakistan Women
  • 19
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    Saturday, 19 November 2016 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Pakistan Women
  • 21
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    Monday, 21 November 2016 3:00pmSaxton Oval, Nelson
    International Twenty-20 WHITE FERNS series versus Pakistan Women
  • 22
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 22 November 2016 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 22
    Nov

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Tuesday, 22 November 2016 10:30amNelson Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 22
    Nov

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Tuesday, 22 November 2016 10:30amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Friday, 25 November 2016 11:00amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 25
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Friday, 25 November 2016 3:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 25
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 25 November 2016 3:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 25
    Nov

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Friday, 25 November 2016 3:00pmCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 26
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Saturday, 26 November 2016 10:30amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 26
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Saturday, 26 November 2016 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 26
    Nov

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 26 November 2016 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 27
    Nov

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 27 November 2016 10:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 27
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Sunday, 27 November 2016 10:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 27
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Sunday, 27 November 2016 10:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 2 December 2016 4:00pmMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 02
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Friday, 2 December 2016 4:00pmMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 02
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Friday, 2 December 2016 3:00pmCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 02
    Dec

    Palmerston North Girls' High School v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Friday, 2 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 02
    Dec

    Epsom Girls' Grammar School v Cashmere High School

    Friday, 2 December 2016 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 02
    Dec

    Tawa College v Tauranga Girls' College

    Friday, 2 December 2016 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 02
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Tauranga Girls' College

    Friday, 2 December 2016 2:00pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 02
    Dec

    Cashmere High School v Tawa College

    Friday, 2 December 2016 2:00pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 02
    Dec

    Palmerston North Girls' High School v Epsom Girls' Grammar School

    Friday, 2 December 2016 2:00pmLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 03
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 10:30amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 10:30amMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Cashmere High School

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 03
    Dec

    Palmerston North Girls' High School v Tauranga Girls' College

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 03
    Dec

    Epsom Girls' Grammar School v Tawa College

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 03
    Dec

    Epsom Girls' Grammar School v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 2:00pmLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 03
    Dec

    Tawa College v Palmerston North Girls' High School

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 2:00pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 03
    Dec

    Tauranga Girls' College v Cashmere High School

    Saturday, 3 December 2016 2:00pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 04
    Dec

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG)
    ODI Chappell-Hadlee Series in Australia 2016
  • 04
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 10:00amMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 10:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 10:00amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 2:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 04
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 2:10pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 04
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 04
    Dec

    Tawa College v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 9:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 04
    Dec

    Tauranga Girls' College v Epsom Girls' Grammar School

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 9:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 04
    Dec

    Cashmere High School v Palmerston North Girls' High School

    Sunday, 4 December 2016 9:30amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match NZCT Secondary School Girls' Finals
  • 06
    Dec

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Manuka Oval, Canberra
    ODI Chappell-Hadlee Series in Australia 2016
  • 09
    Dec

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Friday, 9 December 2016 Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG)
    ODI Chappell-Hadlee Series in Australia 2016
  • 10
    Dec

    Central Stags v Knights

    Saturday, 10 December 2016 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 11
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 11 December 2016 2:10pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 14
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Wednesday, 14 December 2016 5:00pmUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Thursday, 15 December 2016 4:10pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 15
    Dec

    Wellington U19 v Auckland U19

    Thursday, 15 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury U19 v Otago U19

    Thursday, 15 December 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Central Districts U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Thursday, 15 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Central Women U21 v Wellington Women U21

    Thursday, 15 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Auckland Women U21 v Canterbury Women U21

    Thursday, 15 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Women U21 v Otago Women U21

    Thursday, 15 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Canterbury Women U21 v Northern Women U21

    Friday, 16 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Otago Women U21 v Central Women U21

    Friday, 16 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Auckland Women U21 v Wellington Women U21

    Friday, 16 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Canterbury U19 v Central Districts U19

    Friday, 16 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Wellington U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Friday, 16 December 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Otago U19 v Auckland U19

    Friday, 16 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Friday, 16 December 2016 7:10pmMcLean Park, Napier
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 16
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Friday, 16 December 2016 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 17
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Saturday, 17 December 2016 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 17
    Dec

    Otago U19 v Central Districts U19

    Saturday, 17 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Saturday, 17 December 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Wellington U19 v Canterbury U19

    Saturday, 17 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Wellington Women U21 v Otago Women U21

    Saturday, 17 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Women U21 v Central Women U21

    Saturday, 17 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Women U21 v Northern Women U21

    Saturday, 17 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 18
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Sunday, 18 December 2016 4:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 18
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 18 December 2016 2:00pmSaxton Oval, Nelson
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 18
    Dec

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 18 December 2016 2:10pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 19
    Dec

    Northern Districts U19 v Canterbury U19

    Monday, 19 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Central Districts U19 v Auckland U19

    Monday, 19 December 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Women U21 v Canterbury Women U21

    Monday, 19 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Wellington Women U21 v Northern Women U21

    Monday, 19 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Central Women U21 v Auckland Women U21

    Monday, 19 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago U19 v Wellington U19

    Monday, 19 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Districts U19 v Wellington U19

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Auckland U19 v Canterbury U19

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Women U21 v Northern Women U21

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Women U21 v Auckland Women U21

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Canterbury Women U21 v Wellington Women U21

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Canterbury Women U21 v Auckland Women U21

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 2:30pmLloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Wellington Women U21 v Central Women U21

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 2:30pmLloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Northern Women U21 v Otago Women U21

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 2:30pmLloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Northern Districts U19 v Otago U19

    Tuesday, 20 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 21 December 2016 4:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 21
    Dec

    Northern Women U21 v Auckland Women U21

    Wednesday, 21 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Women U21 v Otago Women U21

    Wednesday, 21 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Women U21 v Canterbury Women U21

    Wednesday, 21 December 2016 10amLloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 22
    Dec

    Qualifier 5 v Qualifier 6

    Thursday, 22 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 22
    Dec

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Thursday, 22 December 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 22
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 4

    Thursday, 22 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 22
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Thursday, 22 December 2016 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 23
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Friday, 23 December 2016 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 23
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Friday, 23 December 2016 4:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 23
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Friday, 23 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 23
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Friday, 23 December 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 23
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Friday, 23 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 24 December 2016 2:10pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 26
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Monday, 26 December 2016 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 26
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Monday, 26 December 2016 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 26
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Monday, 26 December 2016 4:00pmMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 27
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Tuesday, 27 December 2016 4:10pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 27
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Tuesday, 27 December 2016 4:00pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 27
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Tuesday, 27 December 2016 4:00pmLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 27
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Tuesday, 27 December 2016 4:00pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Wednesday, 28 December 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Wednesday, 28 December 2016 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Wednesday, 28 December 2016 10:30amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 28 December 2016 2:00pmMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 29
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Thursday, 29 December 2016 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 29
    Dec

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Thursday, 29 December 2016 4:00pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Thursday, 29 December 2016 4:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 29
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Thursday, 29 December 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 29
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Thursday, 29 December 2016 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 29
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Thursday, 29 December 2016 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 30
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Friday, 30 December 2016 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 31
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Saturday, 31 December 2016 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 31
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Saturday, 31 December 2016 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 01
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 1 January 2017 2:00pmUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 02
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Monday, 2 January 2017 4:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 02
    Jan

    New Zealand Under-18s v Otago A

    Monday, 2 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 02
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Monday, 2 January 2017 10:30amMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Monday, 2 January 2017 2:00pmUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 02
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Monday, 2 January 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 03
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 7:00pmMcLean Park, Napier
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 03
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 03
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Northern Districts A

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Auckland A v New Zealand Under-18s

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Otago A v Wellington A

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 4:10pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 2:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 03
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Tuesday, 3 January 2017 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Wednesday, 4 January 2017 10:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Wednesday, 4 January 2017 10:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Jan

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    Wednesday, 4 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Canterbury A

    Wednesday, 4 January 2017 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland A v Otago A

    Wednesday, 4 January 2017 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Auckland A

    Wednesday, 4 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Wednesday, 4 January 2017 10:00amMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 05
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Wellington A

    Thursday, 5 January 2017 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 05
    Jan

    Central Districts A v New Zealand Under-18s

    Thursday, 5 January 2017 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 05
    Jan

    TBA v TBA

    Thursday, 5 January 2017 TBATBA
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 06
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Friday, 6 January 2017 3:00pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 06
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Friday, 6 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 06
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v New Zealand Under-18s

    Friday, 6 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    Wellington A v Auckland A

    Saturday, 7 January 2017 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    Otago A v Central Districts A

    Saturday, 7 January 2017 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 7 January 2017 TBATBA
    Domestic Twenty-20 McDonald's Super Smash
  • 08
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Sunday, 8 January 2017 3:00pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Auckland A

    Sunday, 8 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Otago A v Northern Districts A

    Sunday, 8 January 2017 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Wellington A v Canterbury A

    Sunday, 8 January 2017 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 09
    Jan

    New Zealand Under-18s v Wellington A

    Monday, 9 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Central Districts A

    Monday, 9 January 2017 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 09
    Jan

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Monday, 9 January 2017 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 10
    Jan

    New Zealand Under-18s v Canterbury A

    Tuesday, 10 January 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A Tournament
  • 12
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Thursday, 12 January 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v Central Districts U17

    Friday, 13 January 2017 10amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago U17 v Canterbury U17

    Friday, 13 January 2017 10amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Northern Districts U17 v Auckland U17

    Friday, 13 January 2017 10amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Otago U17

    Sunday, 15 January 2017 10amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Northern Districts U17

    Sunday, 15 January 2017 10amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v Canterbury U17

    Sunday, 15 January 2017 10amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Sunday, 15 January 2017 11:00amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 15
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 15 January 2017 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 15
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Sunday, 15 January 2017 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 18 January 2017 11:00amMcLean Park, Napier
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 18 January 2017 11:00amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 18 January 2017 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Northern Districts U17 v Otago U17

    Wednesday, 18 January 2017 10amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Wellington U17

    Wednesday, 18 January 2017 10amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Canterbury U17

    Wednesday, 18 January 2017 10amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 19
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Wellington U17

    Thursday, 19 January 2017 10amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 19
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v Northern Districts U17

    Thursday, 19 January 2017 10amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 19
    Jan

    Otago U17 v Auckland U17

    Thursday, 19 January 2017 10amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Friday, 20 January 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Bangladesh
  • 20
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v Auckland U17

    Friday, 20 January 2017 10amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Northern Districts U17 v Wellington U17

    Friday, 20 January 2017 10amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Otago U17 v Central Districts U17

    Friday, 20 January 2017 10amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v Northern Districts U17

    Saturday, 21 January 2017 10amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Central Districts U17

    Saturday, 21 January 2017 10amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v Otago U17

    Saturday, 21 January 2017 10amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 22
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 22 January 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 22
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Sunday, 22 January 2017 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 22
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Sunday, 22 January 2017 11:00amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 25 January 2017 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 25 January 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 25 January 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 28 January 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 28 January 2017 11:00amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Saturday, 28 January 2017 11:00amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 30
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Monday, 30 January 2017 11:00amEden Park, Auckland
    ODI ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 01
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 1 February 2017 11:00amQueen's Park, Invercargill
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 1 February 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 01
    Feb

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Wednesday, 1 February 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 02
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Thursday, 2 February 2017 2:00pmMcLean Park, Napier
    ODI ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 03
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Friday, 3 February 2017 3:00pmCornwall Park, Hastings
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 03
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Friday, 3 February 2017 3:00pmKarori Park, Wellington
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 03
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Friday, 3 February 2017 3:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 04
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 10:30amKarori Park, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 10:30amCornwall Park, Hastings
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 05
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Sunday, 5 February 2017 11:00amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    ODI ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 05
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Sunday, 5 February 2017 10:00amCornwall Park, Hastings
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 05
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Sunday, 5 February 2017 10:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 05
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 5 February 2017 10:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 08
    Feb

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 8 February 2017 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 08
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 8 February 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 08
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Wednesday, 8 February 2017 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Saturday, 11 February 2017 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Saturday, 11 February 2017 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 11 February 2017 TBATBA
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 12
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Sunday, 12 February 2017 TBATBA
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 14
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Tuesday, 14 February 2017 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 17
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Friday, 17 February 2017 7:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 17
    Feb

    Australia Women v WHITE FERNS

    Friday, 17 February 2017 2:00pm (4:00pm NZ Time)Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG)
    Womens Twenty-20 Match WHITE FERNS tour of Australia
  • 18
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 18 February 2017 TBATBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 19
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Sunday, 19 February 2017 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    ODI ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 19
    Feb

    Australia Women v WHITE FERNS

    Sunday, 19 February 2017 2:00pm (4:00pm NZ Time)Simonds Stadium, Geelong
    Womens Twenty-20 Match WHITE FERNS tour of Australia
  • 22
    Feb

    Australia Women v WHITE FERNS

    Wednesday, 22 February 2017 2:00pm (4:30pm NZ Time)Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
    Womens Twenty-20 Match WHITE FERNS tour of Australia
  • 22
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Wednesday, 22 February 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 25
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Saturday, 25 February 2017 2:00pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    ODI ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 25
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Saturday, 25 February 2017 10:30amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 25 February 2017 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 26
    Feb

    WHITE FERNS v Australia Women

    Sunday, 26 February 2017 11:00amEden Park, Auckland
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Australia Women
  • 26
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Sunday, 26 February 2017 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 01
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Wednesday, 1 March 2017 2:00pmMcLean Park, Napier
    ODI ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 02
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v Australia Women

    Thursday, 2 March 2017 11:00amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Australia Women
  • 04
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Saturday, 4 March 2017 2:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    ODI ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 05
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v Australia Women

    Sunday, 5 March 2017 11:00amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    ODI WHITE FERNS series versus Australia Women
  • 06
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Monday, 6 March 2017 TBAEden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Monday, 6 March 2017 TBASeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Monday, 6 March 2017 TBAWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 08
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Wednesday, 8 March 2017 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Test Match ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 14
    Mar

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 14 March 2017 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 14
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Tuesday, 14 March 2017 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 14
    Mar

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Tuesday, 14 March 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 16
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Thursday, 16 March 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Test Match ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 21
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Tuesday, 21 March 2017 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 21
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 21 March 2017 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 21
    Mar

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Tuesday, 21 March 2017 10:30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v South Africa

    Saturday, 25 March 2017 11:00amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Test Match ANZ International Series v South Africa
  • 29
    Mar

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 29 March 2017 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 29 March 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Wednesday, 29 March 2017 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 02
    Jun

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Friday, 2 June 2017 9:30pmEdgbaston, Birmingham
    ODI ICC Champions Trophy 2016
  • 06
    Jun

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Tuesday, 6 June 2017 9:30pmSophia Gardens, Cardiff
    ODI ICC Champions Trophy 2016
  • 09
    Jun

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Friday, 9 June 2017 9:30pmSophia Gardens, Cardiff
    ODI ICC Champions Trophy 2016
  • 14
    Jun

    Qualifier / TBC v Qualifier / TBC

    Wednesday, 14 June 2017 9:30pmSophia Gardens, Cardiff
    International Twenty-20 ICC Champions Trophy 2016
  • 15
    Jun

    Qualifier / TBC v Qualifier / TBC

    Thursday, 15 June 2017 9:30pmEdgbaston, Birmingham
    International Twenty-20 ICC Champions Trophy 2016
  • 18
    Jun

    Qualifier / TBC v Qualifier / TBC

    Sunday, 18 June 2017 9:30pmKennington Oval, London
    International Twenty-20 ICC Champions Trophy 2016

With Thanks To

ANZ Ford
Tui Georgie Pie CCC Powerade Caltex Caltex
Sky Pitch Radio Sport TAB Gillette Accor Hotels Les Mills