• 01
    Oct

    NZC Winter Training Squad v Sri Lanka A

    Thursday, 1 October 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 02
    Oct

    NZC Winter Training Squad v Sri Lanka A

    Friday, 2 October 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 05
    Oct

    New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A

    Monday, 5 October 2015 Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    List-A Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 07
    Oct

    New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A

    Wednesday, 7 October 2015 Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    List-A Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 10
    Oct

    New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A

    Saturday, 10 October 2015 Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    List-A Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 13
    Oct

    New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A

    Tuesday, 13 October 2015 Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    List-A Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 15
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Thursday, 15 October 2015 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Oct

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Thursday, 15 October 2015 10:30amNelson Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Oct

    Northern Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Thursday, 15 October 2015 10:30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Oct

    New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A

    Saturday, 17 October 2015 Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 23
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v Prime Minister's XI

    Friday, 23 October 2015 4:00pm (NZ Time)Manuka Oval, Canberra
    Mens One-Day Match BLACKCAPS tour of Australia
  • 23
    Oct

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Friday, 23 October 2015 10:30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 23
    Oct

    Northern Knights v Auckland Aces

    Friday, 23 October 2015 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 24
    Oct

    New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A

    Saturday, 24 October 2015 Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    First Class Match Sri Lanka A Tour of New Zealand
  • 24
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v Cricket Australia XI

    Saturday, 24 October 2015 12:30pm (NZ Time)Manuka Oval, Canberra
    Mens Multi-Day Match BLACKCAPS tour of Australia
  • 24
    Oct

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 24 October 2015 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v Cricket Australia XI

    Thursday, 29 October 2015 12:30pm (NZ Time)Blacktown International Sports Park, Sydney
    First Class Match BLACKCAPS tour of Australia
  • 31
    Oct

    White Ferns v New Zealand A Women

    Saturday, 31 October 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 01
    Nov

    New Zealand A Women v Sri Lanka Women

    Sunday, 1 November 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 03
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Tuesday, 3 November 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 05
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Thursday, 5 November 2015 The Gabba, Brisbane
    Test Match BLACKCAPS tour of Australia
  • 05
    Nov

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Thursday, 5 November 2015 3:15pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 05
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Thursday, 5 November 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 06
    Nov

    Northern Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Friday, 6 November 2015 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 07
    Nov

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 7 November 2015 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 07
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Saturday, 7 November 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 08
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 8 November 2015 1:10pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 10
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Tuesday, 10 November 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 11
    Nov

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 11 November 2015 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 12
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Thursday, 12 November 2015 4:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 12
    Nov

    Northern Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Thursday, 12 November 2015 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 13
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Friday, 13 November 2015 The WACA, Perth
    Test Match BLACKCAPS tour of Australia
  • 13
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Friday, 13 November 2015 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens One-Day Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 13
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Friday, 13 November 2015 2:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 15
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 15 November 2015 2:00pmCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 15
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 15 November 2015 1:00pmUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 15
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Sunday, 15 November 2015 1:10pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 17
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Knights

    Tuesday, 17 November 2015 4:00pmUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 18
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Wednesday, 18 November 2015 4:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 19
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Thursday, 19 November 2015 4:00pmSaxton Oval, Nelson
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 20
    Nov

    Northern Knights v Auckland Aces

    Friday, 20 November 2015 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 20
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Friday, 20 November 2015 4:00pmSaxton Oval, Nelson
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 21
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v Cricket Australia XI

    Saturday, 21 November 2015 7:00pm (NZ Time)The WACA, Perth
    First Class Match BLACKCAPS tour of Australia
  • 21
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Saturday, 21 November 2015 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 22
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 22 November 2015 1:10pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 22
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 22 November 2015 2:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 22
    Nov

    White Ferns v Sri Lanka Women

    Sunday, 22 November 2015 2:00pmSaxton Oval, Nelson
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Sri Lanka Women's Tour
  • 25
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 25 November 2015 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 26
    Nov

    Northern Knights v Central Stags

    Thursday, 26 November 2015 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 26
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Thursday, 26 November 2015 4:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 27
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Friday, 27 November 2015 Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
    Test Match BLACKCAPS tour of Australia
  • 29
    Nov

    Central Stags v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 29 November 2015 3:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 29
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 29 November 2015 1:10pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 29
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Sunday, 29 November 2015 1:00pmUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 02
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Wednesday, 2 December 2015 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 03
    Dec

    President's XI v Sri Lanka

    Thursday, 3 December 2015 10:30amQueenstown Events Centre, Queenstown
    Mens Multi-Day Match ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 03
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Thursday, 3 December 2015 4:00pmUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 04
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Friday, 4 December 2015 7:10pmMcLean Park, Napier
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 05
    Dec

    Northern Knights v Auckland Aces

    Saturday, 5 December 2015 7:10pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 6 December 2015 3:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Knights v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 6 December 2015 3:00pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 06
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Sunday, 6 December 2015 3:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 10
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Thursday, 10 December 2015 10:30amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 11
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Friday, 11 December 2015 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 12
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 12 December 2015 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 13
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Sunday, 13 December 2015 7:10pmYarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Georgie Pie Super Smash
  • 15
    Dec

    Auckland Women U21 v Central Women U21

    Tuesday, 15 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Wellington Women U21 v Otago Women U21

    Tuesday, 15 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Women U21 v Canterbury Women U21

    Tuesday, 15 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Districts U19 v Auckland U19

    Tuesday, 15 December 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Wellington U19 v Canterbury U19

    Tuesday, 15 December 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 15
    Dec

    Central Districts U19 v Otago U19

    Tuesday, 15 December 2015 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Northern Women U21 v Wellington Women U21

    Wednesday, 16 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Canterbury Women U21 v Central Women U21

    Wednesday, 16 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Otago Women U21 v Auckland Women U21

    Wednesday, 16 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Auckland U19 v Otago U19

    Wednesday, 16 December 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Wellington U19 v Central Districts U19

    Wednesday, 16 December 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 16
    Dec

    Canterbury U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Wednesday, 16 December 2015 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Northern Knights

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 10:30amMainPower Oval, Rangiora
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Dec

    Central Women U21 v Otago Women U21

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Women U21 v Northern Women U21

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Wellington Women U21 v Canterbury Women U21

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Northern Districts U19 v Wellington U19

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Otago U19 v Canterbury U19

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland U19 v Central Districts U19

    Thursday, 17 December 2015 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 18
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Friday, 18 December 2015 10:30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Women U21 v Canterbury Women U21

    Saturday, 19 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Auckland Women U21 v Wellington Women U21

    Saturday, 19 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Northern Women U21 v Central Women U21

    Saturday, 19 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago U19 v Wellington U19

    Saturday, 19 December 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Central Districts U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Saturday, 19 December 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 19
    Dec

    Canterbury U19 v Auckland U19

    Saturday, 19 December 2015 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Women U21 v Northern Women U21

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Canterbury Women U21 v Auckland Women U21

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Women U21 v Wellington Women U21

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Auckland Women U21 v Wellington Women U21

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Northern Women U21 v Canterbury Women U21

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Women U21 v Otago Women U21

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Districts U19 v Canterbury U19

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Auckland U19 v Wellington U19

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Sunday, 20 December 2015 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 21
    Dec

    Canterbury Women U21 v Central Women U21

    Monday, 21 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 21
    Dec

    Otago Women U21 v Auckland Women U21

    Monday, 21 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Women U21 v Northern Women U21

    Monday, 21 December 2015 Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match National Women's Under 21 Tournament
  • 22
    Dec

    Qualifier 5 v Qualifier 6

    Tuesday, 22 December 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 22
    Dec

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Tuesday, 22 December 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 22
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 4

    Tuesday, 22 December 2015 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 23
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Wednesday, 23 December 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 23
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Wednesday, 23 December 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 23
    Dec

    TBA v TBA

    Wednesday, 23 December 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 19 Tournament
  • 26
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Saturday, 26 December 2015 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Sunday, 27 December 2015 11:00amMcLean Park, Napier
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 27
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 27 December 2015 11:00amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 27
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 27 December 2015 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Monday, 28 December 2015 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 30
    Dec

    Northern Knights v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 30 December 2015 11:00amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 30
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 30 December 2015 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 30 December 2015 11:00amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 31
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Thursday, 31 December 2015 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 02
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Saturday, 2 January 2016 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 02
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Auckland A

    Saturday, 2 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 02
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Wellington A

    Saturday, 2 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago A v Northern Districts A

    Saturday, 2 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 3 January 2016 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 03
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 3 January 2016 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 03
    Jan

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 3 January 2016 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington A v Otago A

    Sunday, 3 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Central Districts A

    Sunday, 3 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Auckland A

    Sunday, 3 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Wellington A v Northern Districts A

    Monday, 4 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland A v Otago A

    Monday, 4 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Canterbury A

    Monday, 4 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 05
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Tuesday, 5 January 2016 11:00amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 06
    Jan

    Central Stags v Northern Knights

    Wednesday, 6 January 2016 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 06
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 6 January 2016 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 06
    Jan

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 6 January 2016 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 06
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Wednesday, 6 January 2016 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 06
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Auckland A

    Wednesday, 6 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 06
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Wednesday, 6 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Thursday, 7 January 2016 3:00pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 07
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Canterbury A

    Thursday, 7 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    Otago A v Central Districts A

    Thursday, 7 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    Auckland A v Wellington A

    Thursday, 7 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Friday, 8 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Friday, 8 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Qualifier 5 v Qualifier 6

    Friday, 8 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Provincial A Tournament
  • 09
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Saturday, 9 January 2016 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 10
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Sunday, 10 January 2016 3:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 10
    Jan

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 10 January 2016 11:00amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 10
    Jan

    Northern Knights v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 10 January 2016 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 13
    Jan

    Northern Knights v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 13 January 2016 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 13 January 2016 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 13 January 2016 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v Otago U17

    Wednesday, 13 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Central Districts U17

    Wednesday, 13 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v Northern Districts U17

    Wednesday, 13 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v Central Districts U17

    Wednesday, 13 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Friday, 15 January 2016 Eden Park, Auckland
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 15
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Wellington U17

    Friday, 15 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    Otago U17 v Northern Districts U17

    Friday, 15 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 17
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Sunday, 17 January 2016 7:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 17
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 17 January 2016 11:00amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 17
    Jan

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Sunday, 17 January 2016 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 17
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 17 January 2016 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Otago U17

    Monday, 18 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Northern Districts U17 v Wellington U17

    Monday, 18 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Canterbury U17

    Monday, 18 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Northern Knights v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 20 January 2016 11:00amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 20
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 20 January 2016 11:00amQueen's Park, Invercargill
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 20
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 20 January 2016 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 20
    Jan

    Northern Districts U17 v Auckland U17

    Wednesday, 20 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Otago U17 v Canterbury U17

    Wednesday, 20 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v Central Districts U17

    Wednesday, 20 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v Wellington U17

    Thursday, 21 January 2016 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Northern Districts U17

    Thursday, 21 January 2016 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Otago U17

    Thursday, 21 January 2016 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match National Men's Under 17 Tournament
  • 22
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Friday, 22 January 2016 7:00pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    International Twenty-20 ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 23
    Jan

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 23 January 2016 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 23
    Jan

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 23 January 2016 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Monday, 25 January 2016 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    ODI ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 27
    Jan

    TBA v TBA

    Wednesday, 27 January 2016 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Thursday, 28 January 2016 2:00pmMcLean Park, Napier
    ODI ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 30
    Jan

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 30 January 2016 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match The Ford Trophy
  • 31
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Sunday, 31 January 2016 11:00amEden Park, Auckland
    ODI ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 03
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Wednesday, 3 February 2016 2:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    ODI ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 05
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Knights

    Friday, 5 February 2016 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 05
    Feb

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Friday, 5 February 2016 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 05
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Friday, 5 February 2016 10:30amQueenstown Events Centre, Queenstown
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Saturday, 6 February 2016 2:00pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    ODI ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 08
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Monday, 8 February 2016 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    ODI ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 12
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Friday, 12 February 2016 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 13
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 13 February 2016 10:30amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 13
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Knights

    Saturday, 13 February 2016 10:30amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 13
    Feb

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Saturday, 13 February 2016 10:30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 20
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Saturday, 20 February 2016 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Australia
  • 20
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 20 February 2016 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 20
    Feb

    Northern Knights v Canterbury

    Saturday, 20 February 2016 10:30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 20
    Feb

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 20 February 2016 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 20
    Feb

    White Ferns v New Zealand A Women

    Saturday, 20 February 2016 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Womens One-Day Match Australia Women's Tour
  • 22
    Feb

    White Ferns v Australia Women

    Monday, 22 February 2016 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Womens One-Day Match Australia Women's Tour
  • 24
    Feb

    White Ferns v Australia Women

    Wednesday, 24 February 2016 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Womens One-Day Match Australia Women's Tour
  • 28
    Feb

    White Ferns v Australia Women

    Sunday, 28 February 2016 2:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Australia Women's Tour
  • 01
    Mar

    White Ferns v Australia Women

    Tuesday, 1 March 2016 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Australia Women's Tour
  • 04
    Mar

    White Ferns v Australia Women

    Friday, 4 March 2016 4:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Australia Women's Tour
  • 08
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Knights

    Tuesday, 8 March 2016 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 08
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Tuesday, 8 March 2016 10:30amQueen's Park, Invercargill
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 08
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Tuesday, 8 March 2016 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Mar

    Northern Knights v Central Stags

    Tuesday, 15 March 2016 10:30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 15 March 2016 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Tuesday, 15 March 2016 10:30amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 23
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 23 March 2016 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 23
    Mar

    Canterbury v Northern Knights

    Wednesday, 23 March 2016 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 23
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 23 March 2016 10:30amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 30
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 30 March 2016 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 30
    Mar

    Northern Knights v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 30 March 2016 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 30
    Mar

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 30 March 2016 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield

With Thanks To

ANZ Ford
Tui Active Post Georgie Pie Specsavers CCC Powerade
Sky Pitch Radio Sport TAB Gillette Accor Hotels Les Mills