Add to Calendar
  • 25
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 25 January 2017 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 25 January 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 25 January 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 28 January 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 28 January 2017 11:00amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Saturday, 28 January 2017 11:00amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 29
    Jan

    Galaxy v Velocity

    Sunday, 29 January 2017 12:00pmJansen Park 1, Hamilton
    Womens One-Day Match SKYCITY Hamilton NPL
  • 29
    Jan

    Sonic v Power

    Sunday, 29 January 2017 12:00pmJansen Park 2, Hamilton
    Womens One-Day Match SKYCITY Hamilton NPL
  • 01
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 1 February 2017 11:00amQueen's Park, Invercargill
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 1 February 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 01
    Feb

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Wednesday, 1 February 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 03
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Friday, 3 February 2017 3:30pmNelson Park, Napier
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 03
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Friday, 3 February 2017 3:00pmKarori Park, Wellington
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 03
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Friday, 3 February 2017 3:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 04
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 10:30amKarori Park, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 10:30amNelson Park, Napier
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 04
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 11:00amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 4 February 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 05
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Sunday, 5 February 2017 10:00amNelson Park, Napier
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 05
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Sunday, 5 February 2017 10:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 05
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 5 February 2017 10:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 08
    Feb

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 8 February 2017 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 08
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 8 February 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 08
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Wednesday, 8 February 2017 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Saturday, 11 February 2017 TBATBA
    Womens One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 11
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Saturday, 11 February 2017 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Saturday, 11 February 2017 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 12
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Sunday, 12 February 2017 TBATBA
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 14
    Feb

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Tuesday, 14 February 2017 10:30amShore Road, Auckland
    Mens Multi-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Matches
  • 15
    Feb

    Loser 1 v 2 v Winner 3 v 4

    Wednesday, 15 February 2017 11:00amTBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Feb

    Winner 1 v 2 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Saturday, 18 February 2017 TBATBA
    Mens One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 19
    Feb

    Galaxy v Power

    Sunday, 19 February 2017 12:00pmWar Memorial Park 1, Manurewa
    Womens One-Day Match SKYCITY Hamilton NPL
  • 19
    Feb

    Sonic v Velocity

    Sunday, 19 February 2017 12:00pmWar Memorial Park 2, Manurewa
    Womens One-Day Match SKYCITY Hamilton NPL
  • 25
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Saturday, 25 February 2017 10:30amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 25 February 2017 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 26
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Sunday, 26 February 2017 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Monday, 6 March 2017 TBAEden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Monday, 6 March 2017 TBASeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Monday, 6 March 2017 TBAWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 07
    Mar

    Central Districts A v Northern Districts A

    Tuesday, 7 March 2017 10:30amNelson Park, Napier
    Mens Multi-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Matches
  • 14
    Mar

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 14 March 2017 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 14
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Tuesday, 14 March 2017 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 14
    Mar

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Tuesday, 14 March 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 21
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Tuesday, 21 March 2017 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 21
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 21 March 2017 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 21
    Mar

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Tuesday, 21 March 2017 10:30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Mar

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 29 March 2017 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 29 March 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 29
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Wednesday, 29 March 2017 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield

With Thanks To

ANZ Ford
Tui Super Smash CCC Powerade Caltex 2 Degrees GJ Gardner BLK
Sky Pitch Radio Sport TAB Gillette Accor Hotels Les Mills