• 21
    Dec

    Chairman's XI v Sri Lanka

    Sunday, 21 December 2014 11:00amQueenstown Events Centre, Queenstown
    Mens Multi-Day Match ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 26
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Friday, 26 December 2014 11.00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 27
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 27 December 2014 4pmLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Saturday, 27 December 2014 4pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 27
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Saturday, 27 December 2014 4pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 27
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 27 December 2014 11.00amEden Park No.2, Auckland
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Saturday, 27 December 2014 11.00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 27
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Northern Knights

    Saturday, 27 December 2014 11.00amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 28 December 2014 10.30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Sunday, 28 December 2014 10.30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Sunday, 28 December 2014 10.30amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 29
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Monday, 29 December 2014 10amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Monday, 29 December 2014 10amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 29
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Monday, 29 December 2014 10amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Tuesday, 30 December 2014 11.00amEden Park No.2, Auckland
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 30
    Dec

    Central Stags v Northern Knights

    Tuesday, 30 December 2014 11.00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 30 December 2014 11.00amQueenstown Events Centre, Queenstown
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 01
    Jan

    Northern Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Thursday, 1 January 2015 12.00pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 02
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Friday, 2 January 2015 4pmKarori Park, Wellington
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 02
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Friday, 2 January 2015 4pmMainPower Oval, Rangiora
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Friday, 2 January 2015 3pmMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 02
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Friday, 2 January 2015 11.00amEden Park No.2, Auckland
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 02
    Jan

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Friday, 2 January 2015 12pmAorangi Oval, Timaru
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 02
    Jan

    Wellington A v Canterbury A

    Friday, 2 January 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 02
    Jan

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Friday, 2 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago A v Central Districts A

    Friday, 2 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Saturday, 3 January 2015 11.00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Test Match ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 3 January 2015 10.30amKarori Park, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 03
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Saturday, 3 January 2015 10.30amMainPower Oval, Rangiora
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 03
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Saturday, 3 January 2015 10.30amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington A v Auckland A

    Saturday, 3 January 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Canterbury A

    Saturday, 3 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 03
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Otago A

    Saturday, 3 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 4 January 2015 10amKarori Park, Wellington
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 04
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Sunday, 4 January 2015 10amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Sunday, 4 January 2015 10amMainPower Oval, Rangiora
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 04
    Jan

    Northern Knights v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 4 January 2015 12.00pmBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Jan

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    Sunday, 4 January 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Northern Districts A

    Sunday, 4 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 04
    Jan

    Otago A v Auckland A

    Sunday, 4 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 05
    Jan

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Monday, 5 January 2015 11.00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 5 January 2015 12pmAorangi Oval, Timaru
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 06
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Tuesday, 6 January 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 06
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Wellington A

    Tuesday, 6 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 06
    Jan

    Auckland A v Central Districts A

    Tuesday, 6 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Central Districts A

    Wednesday, 7 January 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    Otago A v Wellington A

    Wednesday, 7 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Auckland A

    Wednesday, 7 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Thursday, 8 January 2015 11.00amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Canterbury A

    Thursday, 8 January 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Auckland A v Wellington A

    Thursday, 8 January 2015 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Otago A

    Thursday, 8 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Wellington A v Otago A

    Thursday, 8 January 2015 2:30pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Northern Districts A

    Thursday, 8 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Auckland A

    Thursday, 8 January 2015 2:30pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury v Northern Knights

    Friday, 9 January 2015 11.00amMainPower Oval, Rangiora
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 09
    Jan

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Friday, 9 January 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 09
    Jan

    Otago A v Canterbury A

    Friday, 9 January 2015 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 09
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Friday, 9 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Provincial A National Tournament
  • 10
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 10 January 2015 11.00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Sunday, 11 January 2015 11.00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 12 January 2015 11.00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 13
    Jan

    Northern Knights v Central Stags

    Tuesday, 13 January 2015 11.00amHarry Barker Reserve, Gisborne
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 13
    Jan

    Northern Districts U19 v Otago U19

    Tuesday, 13 January 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington U19 v Canterbury U19

    Tuesday, 13 January 2015 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Central Districts U19 v Auckland U19

    Tuesday, 13 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Central Districts U17

    Tuesday, 13 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 1, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v Otago U17

    Tuesday, 13 January 2015 10:20amKarori Park 2, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v U17 Invitational XI

    Tuesday, 13 January 2015 10:20amKarori Park 3, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 14
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 14 January 2015 11.00amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 15
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Thursday, 15 January 2015 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 15
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v Auckland U17

    Thursday, 15 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 1, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    U17 Invitational XI v Central Districts U17

    Thursday, 15 January 2015 10:20amKarori Park 2, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 15
    Jan

    Otago U17 v Canterbury U17

    Thursday, 15 January 2015 10:20amKarori Park 3, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 16
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 16 January 2015 4pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 16
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Friday, 16 January 2015 3pmUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 16
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Friday, 16 January 2015 3pmMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 16
    Jan

    Auckland U19 v Canterbury U19

    Friday, 16 January 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 16
    Jan

    Otago U19 v Central Districts U19

    Friday, 16 January 2015 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 16
    Jan

    Northern Districts U19 v Wellington U19

    Friday, 16 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 17
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Saturday, 17 January 2015 2:00pm localEden Park, Auckland
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 17
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Saturday, 17 January 2015 10.30amMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 17
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Saturday, 17 January 2015 10.30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 17
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Saturday, 17 January 2015 10.30amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10amMelville Park, Auckland
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 18
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10.30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 18
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10amBrooklands Park, Mosgiel
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 11.00amEden Park No.2, Auckland
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 11.00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 11.00amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Jan

    Central Districts U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Otago U19 v Canterbury U19

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington U19 v Auckland U19

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    U17 Invitational XI v Otago U17

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 1, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v Canterbury U17

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10:20amKarori Park 2, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 18
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Wellington U17

    Sunday, 18 January 2015 10:20amKarori Park 3, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Tuesday, 20 January 2015 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 20
    Jan

    Central Districts U19 v Wellington U19

    Tuesday, 20 January 2015 Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Auckland U19 v Otago U19

    Tuesday, 20 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Canterbury U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Tuesday, 20 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Otago U17 v Auckland U17

    Tuesday, 20 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 1, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Canterbury U17

    Tuesday, 20 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 2, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 20
    Jan

    Wellington U17 v U17 Invitational XI

    Tuesday, 20 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 3, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Northern Knights v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 11.00amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 21
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 11.00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 11.00amMainPower Oval, Rangiora
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 21
    Jan

    Otago U19 v Wellington U19

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Auckland U19 v Northern Districts U19

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 10:15amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury U19 v Central Districts U19

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury U17 v Wellington U17

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 1, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Central Districts U17 v Otago U17

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 2, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 21
    Jan

    Auckland U17 v U17 Invitational XI

    Wednesday, 21 January 2015 10:30amKarori Park 3, Wellington
    Mens One-Day Match Men's Under 17 National Tournament
  • 22
    Jan

    Canterbury U19 v Auckland U19

    Thursday, 22 January 2015 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 22
    Jan

    Wellington U19 v Otago U19

    Thursday, 22 January 2015 10:00amLincoln No. 3, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 22
    Jan

    Northern Districts U19 v Central Districts U19

    Thursday, 22 January 2015 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Mens Twenty-20 Match Men's Under 19 National Tournament
  • 23
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Friday, 23 January 2015 11:00amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 24
    Jan

    TBC v TBC

    Saturday, 24 January 2015 TBA
    Womens One-Day Match Women's Domestic One Day competition
  • 24
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Saturday, 24 January 2015 11.00amTBA
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 24
    Jan

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Saturday, 24 January 2015 11.00amTBA
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Sunday, 25 January 2015 11:00amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 25
    Jan

    TBC v TBC

    Sunday, 25 January 2015 TBA
    Womens Twenty-20 Match Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition
  • 27
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Auckland A

    Tuesday, 27 January 2015 10:30amWeymouth Oval, Manurewa
    Mens Multi-Day Match Provincial Matches
  • 28
    Jan

    Loser 1 v 2 v Winner 3 v 4

    Wednesday, 28 January 2015 11.00amTBA
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 29
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Thursday, 29 January 2015 2:00pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    ODI ANZ International Series v Sri Lanka
  • 30
    Jan

    Manawatu v TBA

    Friday, 30 January 2015 10:30amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Mens Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup
  • 31
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Saturday, 31 January 2015 2pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    ODI ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 01
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Sunday, 1 February 2015 11.00amTBA
    List-A Match Ford Trophy
  • 03
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Tuesday, 3 February 2015 2pmMcLean Park, Napier
    ODI ANZ International Series v Pakistan
  • 06
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Northern Knights

    Friday, 6 February 2015 10.30amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Friday, 6 February 2015 10.30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 06
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Friday, 6 February 2015 10.30amQueens Park, Invercargill
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 07
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v England Women

    Saturday, 7 February 2015 10:30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Womens One-Day Match White Ferns host England
  • 11
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Wednesday, 11 February 2015 Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Womens One-Day Match White Ferns host England
  • 13
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Friday, 13 February 2015 Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Womens One-Day Match White Ferns host England
  • 13
    Feb

    Wellington A v Canterbury A

    Friday, 13 February 2015 10:30amKelburn Park, Wellington
    Mens Multi-Day Match Provincial Matches
  • 13
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Friday, 13 February 2015 10:30amTBA
    Mens Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup
  • 14
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Sri Lanka

    Saturday, 14 February 2015 Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    List-A Match ICC Cricket World Cup 2015
  • 15
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Sunday, 15 February 2015 Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    Womens One-Day Match White Ferns host England
  • 15
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Knights

    Sunday, 15 February 2015 10.30amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 15 February 2015 10.30amKarori Park, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 16
    Feb

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 16 February 2015 10.30amMainPower Oval, Rangiora
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Scotland

    Tuesday, 17 February 2015 University Oval, Dunedin
    List-A Match ICC Cricket World Cup 2015
  • 19
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Thursday, 19 February 2015 Cobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens Twenty-20 Match White Ferns host England
  • 20
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Friday, 20 February 2015 Westpac Stadium, Wellington
    List-A Match ICC Cricket World Cup 2015
  • 20
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Friday, 20 February 2015 Cobham Oval, Whangarei
    Womens Twenty-20 Match White Ferns host England
  • 24
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Tuesday, 24 February 2015 Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens Twenty-20 Match White Ferns host England
  • 24
    Feb

    Northern Districts A v Auckland A

    Tuesday, 24 February 2015 10:30amWeymouth Oval, Manurewa
    Mens Multi-Day Match Provincial Matches
  • 26
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Thursday, 26 February 2015 Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match White Ferns host England
  • 27
    Feb

    Northern Knights v Central Stags

    Friday, 27 February 2015 10.30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 27
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Friday, 27 February 2015 10:30amTBA
    Mens Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup
  • 27
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Friday, 27 February 2015 10:30amTBA
    Mens Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup
  • 28
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Saturday, 28 February 2015 Eden Park, Auckland
    List-A Match ICC Cricket World Cup 2015
  • 28
    Feb

    White Ferns v England Women

    Saturday, 28 February 2015 Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Womens One-Day Match White Ferns host England
  • 28
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 28 February 2015 10.30amQueenstown Events Centre, Queenstown
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Sunday, 1 March 2015 10.30amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 08
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v Afghanistan

    Sunday, 8 March 2015 McLean Park, Napier
    List-A Match ICC Cricket World Cup 2015
  • 08
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Sunday, 8 March 2015 10.30amKarori Park, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 09
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 9 March 2015 10.30amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 09
    Mar

    Canterbury v Northern Knights

    Monday, 9 March 2015 10.30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 13
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v Bangladesh

    Friday, 13 March 2015 Seddon Park, Hamilton
    List-A Match ICC Cricket World Cup 2015
  • 17
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 17 March 2015 10.30amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Mar

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Tuesday, 17 March 2015 10.30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 18
    Mar

    Northern Knights v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 18 March 2015 10.30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Knights

    Wednesday, 25 March 2015 10.30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Mar

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 25 March 2015 10.30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 25 March 2015 10.30amUniversity Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 01
    Apr

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 1 April 2015 10.30amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 01
    Apr

    Northern Knights v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 1 April 2015 10.30amBay Oval, Mt Maunganui
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 01
    Apr

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 1 April 2015 10.30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 08
    May

    Somerset v BLACKCAPS

    Friday, 8 May 2015 Taunton Vale, Taunton
    First Class Match BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 14
    May

    Worcestershire v BLACKCAPS

    Thursday, 14 May 2015 New Road, Worcester
    First Class Match BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 21
    May

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Thursday, 21 May 2015 Lord's, London
    Test Match BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 29
    May

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Friday, 29 May 2015 Headingley Carnegie, Leeds
    Test Match BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 06
    Jun

    Leicestershire v BLACKCAPS

    Saturday, 6 June 2015 Grace Road, Leicester
    Mens One-Day Match BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 09
    Jun

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Tuesday, 9 June 2015 Edgbaston, Birmingham
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 12
    Jun

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Friday, 12 June 2015 Kia Oval, Surrey
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 14
    Jun

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Sunday, 14 June 2015 Rose Bowl, Hampshire
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 17
    Jun

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Wednesday, 17 June 2015 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 20
    Jun

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Saturday, 20 June 2015 Riverside Ground, Durham
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of UK
  • 23
    Jun

    England v BLACKCAPS

    Tuesday, 23 June 2015 Old Trafford, Manchester
    International Twenty-20 BLACKCAPS tour of UK

With Thanks To

ANZ Ford
Tui Active Post Georgie Pie Specsavers CCC Powerade
Sky Pitch Radio Network TAB Gillette Accor Hotels City Fitness