2013 Entries

NZC CUP 2013

AUCKLAND

  • Albany Intermediate
  • Auckland Normal Intermediate
  • Avondale Intermediate
  • Balmoral School
  • Belmont Intermediate
  • Blockhouse Bay Intermediate
  • Bruce McLaren Intermediate
  • Bucklands Beach Intermediate
  • Churchill Park School
  • Dilworth School
  • Glendowie School
  • Henderson Intermediate
  • Hobsonville School
  • Howick Intermediate
  • Kelston Intermediate
  • Kings School
  • Kristin School
  • Liston College
  • Mission Heights
  • Mt Roskill Intermediate
  • Murrays Bay Intermediate
  • Northcross Intermediate
  • Otahuhu Intermediate
  • Papatoetoe Intermediate
  • Ponsonby Intermediate
  • Rangeview Intermediate
  • Redoubt North
  • Remuera Intermediate
  • Rosmini College
  • Sacred Heart College
  • Sancta Maria
  • Somerville Intermediate School
  • St Helliers School
  • St Kentigern College
  • St Kentigern Primary School
  • St Thomas School
  • Takapuna Normal Intermediate
  • Te Atatu Intermediate
  • Viscount School

NORTHERN DISTRICTS

  • Alfriston School
  • Aquinas College
  • Berkley Normal Middle School
  • Bethlehem College
  • Bombay School
  • Cambridge Middle School
  • Campion College
  • Clevedon School
  • Conifer Grove School
  • Drury School
  • Fairfield Intermediate
  • Gisborne Intermediate
  • Huani College
  • John Paul College
  • Kamo Intermediate
  • Karaka School
  • Katikati College
  • Kerikeri High School
  • Maeroa Intermediate
  • Mangatangi School
  • Manurewa Intermediate
  • Matamata Intermediate
  • Morrinsville Intermediate
  • Ngatea Public
  • Onewhero Area School
  • Otumoetai Intermediate
  • Peachgrove Intermediate
  • Pukekohoe Intermediate
  • Pukekohoe North School
  • Reremoana School
  • Rotorua Intermediate
  • Southwell School
  • St Josephs Catholic School (Morrinsville)
  • St Marys Catholic School (Gisborne)
  • St Peter Chanel Catholic School (Te Rapa)
  • Strathallan College
  • Tauranga Intermediate
  • Te Amamutu Intermediate
  • Te Puke Intermediate
  • Te Rapa School
  • The Gardens School
  • Tuakau College
  • Waiau Pa School
  • Waihi College 
  • Waiuku Primary School
  • Whakatane Intermediate
  • Whangamata Area School
  • Whangarei Intermediate

CENTRAL DISTRICTS

  • Auroa School
  • Bohally Intermediate
  • Broadgreen Intermediate
  • Catholics School (Wanganui)
  • Devon Intermediate
  • Fairfield School (Levin)
  • Fairhall School
  • Fielding Intermediate
  • Francis Douglas Memorial College
  • Havelock North Intermediate
  • Hawera Intermediate
  • Hereworth School
  • Highlands Intermediate
  • Hunterville Consolidated School
  • Huntley School
  • Inglewood School
  • Kenakena School
  • Levin Intermediate
  • Lindisfarne College
  • Mangorei School
  • MOnrad Intermediate
  • Nelson College (Prep)
  • Nelson Intermediate
  • Palmerston North Intermediate
  • Paraparaumu Beach School
  • Paraparaumu School
  • Queen Charlotte College
  • Raumati Beach School
  • Raumati South School
  • Renwick School
  • Ross Intermediate
  • Seddon School
  • St Marys School (Blenheim)
  • St Peters College (Palmerston North)
  • Stratford School
  • Tamatea Intermedaite
  • Tangimoana School
  • Waikanae School
  • Waimea Intermediate
  • Wanganui Collegiate Intermediate
  • Wanganui Intermediate

WELLINGTON

  • Adventure School
  • Avalon Intermediate
  • Brooklyn School
  • Churton Park School
  • Evans Bay Intermediate
  • Ferguson Intermediate
  • Hutt International Boys School
  • Karori Normal School
  • Muratai School
  • Naenae Intermediate
  • Newlands Intermediate
  • Northland School
  • Plimmerton School
  • Raroa Normal Intermediate
  • Sacred Heart School
  • St Bernards College
  • St Brendans School
  • St Brigids School
  • St Josephs School
  • St Marks Church School
  • Tawa Intermediate
  • Waterloo School

CANTERBURY

  • Amberley School
  • Amuri Area School
  • Ashburton Intermediate
  • Ashgrove School
  • Avonhead School
  • Barton Rural School
  • Beaconsfield School
  • Beckenham School
  • Bluestone School
  • Broadfield School
  • Casebrook Intermediate
  • Cathedral Grammar School
  • Catholic Cathedral College
  • Chisnalwood Intermediate
  • Christchurch South Intermediate
  • Clearview Primary School
  • Cobham Intermediate
  • Darfield High School
  • Ellesmere College
  • Geraldine High School
  • Gleniti School
  • Grantlea Downs School
  • Geymouth Main School
  • Halswell School
  • Heathcote Valley School
  • Heaton Normal Intermediate
  • Highfield School
  • Hillview Christian School
  • Kaiapoi Borough School
  • Kaiapoi North School
  • Karoro School
  • Lincoln Primary School
  • Medbury Prepatory School
  • Middleton Grange School
  • Mount Hutt College
  • North Loburn School
  • Ohoka School
  • Opihi College
  • Our Lady of Fatima
  • Paroa School
  • Pleasant Point Primary School
  • Rakaia School
  • Rangiora Borough School
  • Reefton Area School
  • Rolleston School
  • Southbrook School
  • St Andrews College (Chch)
  • St Andrews School (Timaru)
  • St Canices
  • St Josephs School (Pleasant Point)
  • St Josephs School (Temuka)
  • St Josephs School (Timaru)
  • St Marys School
  • St Michaels Church School
  • St Patricks School
  • St Thomas of Canterbury College
  • Sumner School
  • Swannanoa School
  • Tai Tapu School
  • Templeton School
  • Timaru Christian School
  • Timaru South School
  • Waihi School
  • Waimatatai School
  • Waimate High School
  • Weedons School
  • West Melton School
  • Westburn School
  • Westland High School
  • Westport North School
  • Westport South School
  • Woodend School

OTAGO

  • Alexandra Primary School
  • Arrowtown School
  • Balclutha Primary School
  • Balmacewan Intermediate
  • Blue Mountain College
  • Caitlans Area School
  • Clyde School
  • Cromwell College
  • Dunedin North Intermediate
  • Fiordland College
  • James Hargets College
  • John McGlashan College
  • Kavanagh College
  • Lawrence Area School
  • Longford Intermediate
  • Millers Flat School
  • Oamaru Intermediate
  • Queenstown Primary School
  • Rosebank School
  • St Josephs School
  • St Peters College (Gore)
  • Tahuna Intermediate
  • Taieri College
  • The Terrace School
  • Tokomairiro High School
  • Weston Primary School
  • Verdon College

NZC SHIELD 2013

AUCKLAND

  • Albany Intermediate
  • Auckland Normal Intermediate
  • Avondale Intermediate
  • Balmoral School
  • Baradene College
  • Blockhouse Bay Intermediate
  • Bucklands Beach Intermediate
  • Dioceesan School for Girls
  • Henderson Intermediate
  • Hobsonville School
  • Howick Intermediate
  • Kristin School
  • Murrays Bay Intermediate
  • Northcross Intermediate
  • Pakuranga Intermediate
  • Papatoetoe Intermediate
  • Redoubt North
  • Remuera Intermediate
  • Sancta Maria
  • Somerville Intermediatte School
  • St Cuthberts College
  • St Kentigern Girls School
  • St Marys College
  • Takapuna Normal Intermediate
  • Viscount School

NORTHERN DISTRICTS

  • Berkley Normal Middle School
  • Bethlehem College
  • Cambridge Middle School
  • Campion College
  • Clevedon School
  • Drury School
  • Fairfield Intermediate
  • Gisborne Intermediate
  • Kamo Intermediate
  • Karaka School
  • Katikati College
  • Mangatangi School
  • Manurewa Intermediate
  • Matamata Intermediate
  • Morrinsville Intermediate
  • Onewhero Area School
  • Otumoetai Intermediate
  • Peachgrove Intermediate
  • Pukekohe Intermediate
  • Pukekohe North School
  • Reremoana School
  • Southwell School
  • St Columbas Catholic School
  • St Marys Catholic School
  • Tauranga Intermediate
  • Te Awamutu Intermediate
  • Te Puke Intermediate
  • The Gardens School
  • Whakatane Intermediate
  • Whangarei Intermediate School

CENTRAL DISTRICTS

  • Fielding Intermediate
  • Havelock North Intermediate
  • Highlands Intermediate
  • Inglewood School
  • Napier Intermediate
  • Palmerston North Intermediate
  • Sacred Heart Girls College
  • Tamatea Intermediate
  • Tangimoana School
  • Waimea Intermediate
  • Wanganui Intermediate

WELLINGTON

  • Avalon Intermediate
  • Brooklyn School
  • Dyer Street School
  • Fergusson Intermediate
  • Muratai School
  • Naenae Intermediate
  • Northland School
  • Raroa Normal Intermediate
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate School
  • St Brendans School
  • St Brigids School
  • St Peter & Paul School
  • Tawa Intermediate

CANTERBURY

  • Ashburton Intermediate
  • Ashgrove School
  • Barton Rural School
  • Beaconsfield School
  • Bluestone School
  • Casebrook Intermediate
  • Cathedral Grammar School
  • Chisnalwood Intermediate
  • Christchurch South Intermediate
  • Cobham Intermediate
  • Craighead Diocesan School
  • Darfield High School
  • Ellesmere College
  • Geraldine High School
  • Gleniti School
  • Grantlea Downs School
  • Greymouth Main School
  • Halswell School
  • Heaton Normal Intermediate
  • Highfield School
  • Hillview Christian School
  • Karoro School
  • Lincoln Primary School
  • Ohoka School
  • Our Lady of Fatima School
  • Paroa School
  • Pleasant Point School
  • Rangiora Borough School
  • Rolleston School
  • Selwyn House School
  • Southbrook School
  • St Canices School
  • St Josephs School (Timaru)
  • St Marys School
  • St Patricks School
  • Sumner School
  • Tai Tapu School
  • Waimatatai School
  • Weedons School
  • Westland High School
  • Westport South School

OTAGO

  • Arrowtown School
  • Balmacewan Intermediate
  • Blue Mountain College
  • Columba College
  • Dunedin North Intermediate
  • Kavanagh College
  • Longford Intermediate
  • Millers Flat School
  • Oamaru Intermediate
  • Queenstown School
  • Southland Girls High School
  • St Hildas Collegiate
  • St Peters College
  • Tahuna Intermediate
  • Weston Primary School

With Thanks To

ANZ Ford
Tui Active Post HRV Specsavers CCC
Sky Pitch Radio Network TAB Gillette Accor Hotels City Fitness